Moussa Gholam
Record not available
Moussa Gholam is a professional boxer. Below is the full professional record we hold for Moussa Gholam, current world ratings and every story we have published about them.
Moussa Gholam next fight
Moussa Gholam has no confirmed next fight. We update this page the moment a date, opponent or venue is announced, and anything reported before then appears in the news below. For everything currently on the calendar, see the full fight schedule.
Moussa Gholam professional record
We do not yet hold a verified professional record for Moussa Gholam. Bouts we have on file are listed below.
No completed bouts are recorded yet.
Where Moussa Gholam ranks
Moussa Gholam is not currently rated in the world top fifteen by any of the sanctioning bodies we track. See the current world rankings.
Moussa Gholam frequently asked questions
- What is Moussa Gholam's record?
- We do not yet hold a verified professional record for Moussa Gholam. The bouts we have on file are listed above, and the record is added once it can be confirmed against an official source.
- Who does Moussa Gholam fight next?
- No next fight has been confirmed for Moussa Gholam. This page updates as soon as one is announced.
- Where is Moussa Gholam ranked?
- Moussa Gholam is not currently rated in the world top fifteen by any of the sanctioning bodies we track.
