Jaky Calvo

Record not available

Jaky Calvo is a professional boxer. Below is the full professional record we hold for Jaky Calvo, current world ratings and every story we have published about them.

Jaky Calvo next fight

Jaky Calvo has no confirmed next fight. We update this page the moment a date, opponent or venue is announced, and anything reported before then appears in the news below. For everything currently on the calendar, see the full fight schedule.

Jaky Calvo professional record

We do not yet hold a verified professional record for Jaky Calvo. Bouts we have on file are listed below.

No completed bouts are recorded yet.

Where Jaky Calvo ranks

Jaky Calvo is not currently rated in the world top fifteen by any of the sanctioning bodies we track. See the current world rankings.

Latest Jaky Calvo news

Jaky Calvo frequently asked questions

What is Jaky Calvo's record?
We do not yet hold a verified professional record for Jaky Calvo. The bouts we have on file are listed above, and the record is added once it can be confirmed against an official source.
Who does Jaky Calvo fight next?
No next fight has been confirmed for Jaky Calvo. This page updates as soon as one is announced.
Where is Jaky Calvo ranked?
Jaky Calvo is not currently rated in the world top fifteen by any of the sanctioning bodies we track.