Devonte Williams

Record not available

Devonte Williams is a professional boxer. They next fight Giovanni Cristian Scuderi on 26 September 2026 at San Juan. Below is the full professional record we hold for Devonte Williams, current world ratings and every story we have published about them.

Devonte Williams next fight

Devonte Williams next fights Giovanni Cristian Scuderi on 26 September 2026 at San Juan, San Juan. The bout is scheduled for 8 rounds at heavyweight. We will update this page as soon as a ring walk time is confirmed.

Devonte Williams professional record

We do not yet hold a verified professional record for Devonte Williams. Bouts we have on file are listed below.

No completed bouts are recorded yet.

Where Devonte Williams ranks

Devonte Williams is not currently rated in the world top fifteen by any of the sanctioning bodies we track. See the current world rankings.

Devonte Williams frequently asked questions

What is Devonte Williams's record?
We do not yet hold a verified professional record for Devonte Williams. The bouts we have on file are listed above, and the record is added once it can be confirmed against an official source.
Who does Devonte Williams fight next?
Devonte Williams next fights Giovanni Cristian Scuderi on 26 September 2026 at San Juan.
Where is Devonte Williams ranked?
Devonte Williams is not currently rated in the world top fifteen by any of the sanctioning bodies we track.